Academic Year 2007-10

Mr. P. Anil Kumar


Marriott, Dubai

 

Mr. A. Surender


Radisson, Hyderabad

 

Mr. K. Vishnu


The Park, Hyderabad

 

Mr. Ch. Mahesh


Novotel, Hyderabad

 

Mr. D. Saibaba


The Park, Hyderabad

 

Mr. G.Shashank


Novotel, Hyderabad

 

Mr. K. Sathish Kumar


Novotel, Hyderabad

 

Mr. K.Sunil


Cafe Coffee Day, Hyderabad

 

Mr. Shaik Saleem


The Park, Hyderabad

 

Mr. Manoj Kumar


Deli 9, Hyderabad

 

Mr. B. Raju


Royal Orchid, Banglore

 

Mr. L. Kishore


Taj Deccan, Hyderabad

 

Mr. Mahesh Kumar


Royal Orchid, Banglore

 

Mr. P. Sravan Kumar


Royal Orchid, Banglore

 

Academic Year 2008-11

T.Ushakiran


ITC Kakatiya, Hyderabad

 

K.Madhusudhan


Novotel, Hyderabad

 

S. Venugopal


The Park, Vizag

 

S.Anil


Taj Krishna, Hyderabad

 

Jo Kutty


Aditya Park Sarovar, Hyderabad

 

N. Kiran Kumar


Taj Krsihna, Hyderabad

 

B. Rajaya Lakshmi


Greenpark, Vizag

 

Ch.Purender


Bharati Walmart, Hyderabad

 

K. Sathish Kumar


Cafe Latte, Hyderabad

 

Ch. Ilesh


Avasa, Hyderabad

 

P. Daresh


Katriya Towers, Hyderabad

 

K. Ramalika


Taj Vivanta, Hyderabad

 

M. Vijay Kumar


Novotel, Hyderabad

 

A. Kumarsagar


HMS Host, Hyderabad

 

Academic Year 2009-12

P. Yashwanth


Park Hyatt, Chennai

 

S.Venkatramana Reddy


Park Hyatt, Chennai

 

G. Geeta


Marigold, Hyderabad

 

B. Sudhakar


Park Hyatt, Chennai

 

Taher Pasha


Taj Krishna, Hyderabad

 

G. Praveen Kumar


Park Hyatt, Chennai

 

P. Narasimha


Speciality Restaurants, Hyderabad

 

Helga David


Royal Orchid, Hyderabad

 

Shaik Basha


Speciality Restaurants, Hyderabad

 

E. Hemanth Kumar


The Park, Hyderabad

 

D. Sridhar Reddy


Park Hyatt, Chennai

 

S. Vamshi Kumar


Taj Krsihna, Hyderabad

 

Y. Devi Prakash


Sheraton 4 Points, Vizag

 

Ch. Sathish Kumar


Specialty Restaurant, Hyderabad

 

Academic Year 2010-13

E.Chandra Lava Kishore

OCER - Operations Trainee

Oberoi Trident, Chennai

 

Mohammed Kamran

OCER - Operations Trainee

Oberoi Trident, Mumbai

 

P. Siva Prasad

OCER - Operations Trainee

The Oberoi Grand,Kolkata

 

Syed Mujahid

OCER - Operations Trainee

Obeori Trident, Hyderabad

 

G.Dileep Reddy

OCER - Operations Trainee

The Oberoi Grand,Kolkata

 

R.Srikanth Naik

Management Trainee

Hotel Green Park, Hyderabad

 

K. Sahu

Hotel Operational Trainee

Hotel Green Park, Hyderabad

 

K.Ravinder

Hotel Operational Trainee

Hotel Green Park, Hyderabad

 

K. Seetaram

Hotel Operational Trainee

The Grand Bhagawati, Surat-Gujarat

 

D. Janaiah

GSA - F&B Service

Hotel Radisson Blu, Hyderabad

 

CH.Santhosh Kumar

Hotel Operational Trainee

Hotel Green Park

 

T. Bikshapathi

Hotel Operational Trainee

The Grand Bhagwati, Surat-Gujrat

 

M. Ramesh

GSA-F&B Service

Hotel Radisson Blu, Hyderabad

 

Deepak Sahoo

Trainee Captain - F&B Service

Speciality Restaurants Ltd,Chennai

 

V. Munilal

Trainee Captain - F&B Service

Speciality Restaurants Ltd,Chennai

 

S. Thamara

Trainee Captain - F&B Service

Speciality Restaurants Ltd,Bengaluru

 

J. Praveen

Trainee Captain - F&B Service

Speciality Restaurants Ltd,Hyderabad

 

CH.Krsihna Reddy

Trainee-F&B Prduction

Hotel Daspalla, Hyderabad

 

S. Sanath Kumar

Trainee Captain- F&B Service

Speciality Restaurants Ltd,Chennai

 

M. Satwik

Trainee Captain-F&B Service

Speciality Restaurants Ltd,Chennai

 

K. Lingamiah

Trainee - F&B Prduction

Hotel Daspalla, Hyderabad

 

E. Sai Sandeep

Assistant Supervisor

Indian School Of Business by Green Park- Hyderabad

 

Academic Year 2011-14

Akshit Waghray

F & B - Associate, Lemon Tree

Hyderabad

 

Amit Kumar

Commi-I, Park Hyatt

Chennai

 

B.Sandeep

Commi-II, Rotana Hotels

Dubai

 

Ch.Avinash

F& B Associate, Park Hyatt

Hyderabad

 

Ch.Prabhakar

F & B Associate, Rotana Hotels

Dubai

 

Ch.Manohar

F & B Associate, Rotana Hotels

Dubai

 

I.Samuel

F & B Associate, Park Hyatt

Hyderabad

 

J.Venkateshwarulu

F & B Associate, Rotana Hotels

Dubai

 

K.Rahul

Kitchen Assistant, Rotana Hotels

Dubai

 

K.Sandeep

F & B Associate Rotana Hotels

Dubai

 

M.Vinay

Bakery Commi-II, Oberoi Trident

Hyderabad

 

P.Yashwanth

Commi-I, Park Hyatt

Hyderabad

 

Sinivas

House Keeping, Park Hyatt

Hyderabad

 

V.Krishna

House Keeping Supervisor

HMS Host, Hyderabad

 

 
 

Academic Year 2013-16

B.Madhu Goud

F & B Associate, Novotel

Hyderabad

 

B.Rakesh Reddy

F & B Associate, Radisson Blu

Nagpur

 

Ch.Naresh

Commis III, LSG Sky Chef

 

 

G.Bharath

F & B Assistant, Radison Blu

Nagpur

 

J.Swagath Reddy

F & B Associate, Novotel

Hyderabad

 

K.Arun Kumar

INLEAD

Delhi

 

M.Akhil Vincent

F & B Assistant, Radisson Blu

Nagpur

 

M.Manoj Kumar

F & B Assistant, Novotel

Hyderabad

 

O.Vivekanand

F & B Assistant, Novotel

Hyderabad

 

P.Eshwar Rao

Front Office Executive, Hyatt

Pune

 

P.Sashidhar

F & B Assistant, Novotel

Hyderabad

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   
 
























Copyright © 2011 JOHN BAUER COLLEGE OF HOTEL MANAGEMENT AND CATERING TECHNOLOGY., - All rights reserved.